Hotel Manakamna Sector 39, Medicity

Silver Fern Serviced Apartment Sector 39 Plot No 307/308, Sector 32, Gurgaon, India - Near MG Road

Located 3.5 km from Oyster's Water Park, the 3-star Hotel Manakamna Sector 39, Medicity Gurgaon includes 19 rooms.

Location

While staying in the hotel, you are invited to discover Leisure Valley Public Park, located about 10 minutes' drive away, or visit sports venues like the multi-purpose sports complex "Tau Devi Lal Stadium", which is around 20 minutes' walk away. Perfect for those who seek new knowledge, the Indian private business school "Management Development Institute" is 3.8 km from this Gurgaon hotel. The Manakamna Sector 39, Medicity Gurgaon stands approximately 15 minutes' drive from Sai Ka Angan Hindu Temple, popular with pilgrims and tourists alike. Guests will find Huda City Centre train station 2.9 km from the property.

Rooms

The rooms at this hotel have a flat-screen TV with satellite channels, along with coffee and tea making facilities for your convenience.

Food & Drinks

Hotel Malabar Restaurant serves Asian dishes and lies within reach of Hotel Manakamna Sector 39, Medicity.

Why choose Hotel Manakamna Sector 39, Medicity Gurgaon

Select room
  • Free private parking available

  • 24-hour reception service

  • In-room breakfast options offered

  • Luggage storage facilities

Parking options

  • Parking

In the kitchen

  • Electric kettle
  • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

In the rooms

  • Sitting area
  • Tea and coffee facilities
  • Dining table
  • Ironing facilities

In the bathroom

  • Washing machine
  • Free toiletries

Devices

  • Flat-screen TV
  • AM/FM alarm clock

Important information

Check-in:
from 12:00 until 23:00
Check-out:
until 11:00

Enter dates to see availability

From USD 0 per night
Check-in 21 Oct 2026
Check-out 22 Oct 2026
Guests 2 guests

Adults:

2

Children:

0
All rates verified
How we verified prices Our team regularly checks prices to make sure you see the lowest available rates. We compare them with hotel prices and other providers. If discounts or promotions appear, prices on our site are updated accordingly.

Rooms

Current offers Editor's Pick
Up to 15% off

Longer Stays

A few extra nights let you slow down, find favourite spots, and experience the place beyond the highlights.
Up to 10% off

Mobile Rates

Book in a few taps and save a little more for the places, tastes, and moments waiting throughout your stay.
Up to 20% off

Early Bird

Reserve while the right dates are open, then enjoy planning everything that comes after stress-free, step by step.

Photos of Hotel Manakamna Sector 39, Medicity Gurgaon

Location of Hotel Manakamna Sector 39, Medicity Gurgaon

Silver Fern Serviced Apartment Sector 39 Plot No 307/308, Sector 32, Gurgaon, India

 -  Near MG Road
Attractions
Great restaurants
Transportation

Places nearby

    Guest reviews of Hotel Manakamna Sector 39, Medicity Gurgaon

    Based on ratings from trusted providers

    Filter Reviews
    Based on ratings from trusted providers
    Traveler Type
      Languages
        Review scores
          Solo Couple Family Extended group Leisure Business Wonderful: 9+ Good: 7-9 Fair: 5-7 Poor: 3-5 Very poor: 1-3
          ...

          Write a review

          When did you travel?

          Your rating point

          Very bad
          Excellent

          Your details

          Where are you from?
          Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

          Review has not been sent.

          Please try again.

          Popular hotels in Gurgaon

          Find your perfect hotel stay today

          Popular hotels all over the world

          Find your perfect hotel stay today

          Currency
          • USD U.S. dollar
          • EUR Euro
          • GBP Pound sterling
          • AUD Australian dollar
          • CAD Canadian dollar
          • BRL Brazilian real
          • CNY Chinese yuan
          • CZK Czech koruna
          • DKK Danish krone
          • HKD Hong Kong dollar
          • ILS Israeli new sheqel
          • JPY Japanese yen
          • MYR Malaysian ringgit
          • NZD New Zealand dollar
          • NOK Norwegian krone
          • PLN Polish zloty
          • RON Romanian leu
          • RUB Russian ruble
          • SAR Saudi riyal
          • SGD Singapore dollar
          • ZAR South African rand
          • KRW South Korean won
          • SEK Swedish krona
          • CHF Swiss franc
          • TRY Turkish lira
          • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
          • THB Thai baht
          • ARS Argentina, Peso
          Select language
          Enter dates to see availability
          From USD 0 per night
          Check-in 21 Oct 2026
          Check-out 22 Oct 2026
          Guests 2 guests

          Adults:

          2

          Children:

          0
          All rates verified
          How we verified prices Our team regularly checks prices to make sure you see the lowest available rates. We compare them with hotel prices and other providers. If discounts or promotions appear, prices on our site are updated accordingly.
          Check-in & out
          21 Oct 2026
          —
          22 Oct 2026
          Guests
          2 guests
          We're here to help
          Hi there! Have a question? Message us—our team is happy to assist.
          Your details:
          Subject:
          Message:
          Thank you for your message. We’ll get back to you shortly!
          Your message was not delivered
          Important information
          Hotel Manakamna Sector 39, Medicity
          Check-in:
          from 12:00 until 23:00
          Check-out:
          until 11:00